2013 Inaugural

Triumphant Founder Myrtle Tyler Faithful

2nd Maryland State Director – Soror LaRessa Smith
3rd Maryland State Director – Soror Anne P. Hilliard
4th Maryland State Director – Soror Nathalia M. East-Roberts
5th Maryland State Director – Soror Martha Williams
6th Maryland State Director – Triumphant Soror Bernice Smith White
7th Maryland State Director – Soror Cheryl D. Raigns Brown
8th Maryland State Director – Dr. Jacqueline C. McNair
9th Maryland State Director – Soror Gwenneth Corujo

Soror Beatrice Payne (Alpha Zeta Chapter)
Soror Lisa Simpson-Smith (Tau Delta Zeta Chapter)
Soror Jannina Bryan (Eta Pi Zeta Chapter)
Soror Deloris Janifer (Omicron Chi Zeta Chapter)
Soror Mary Thompson (Iota Chi Zeta Chapter)
Soror Charbet Duckett (Delta Zeta Zeta Chapter)
Soror Welinda Lewis Conde (Sigma Psi Zeta Chapter)
Soror N. Janette Bell (Pi Omicron Zeta Chapter)
Soror Brenda McKinley (Tau Eta Zeta Chapter)
Soror Wendy Baker (Rho Eta Zeta Chapter)
Soror Ruth Conway (Lambda Gamma Zeta Chapter)

2014

Amica Anges A. Bell (Zeta Amicae of Prince George’s County)
Amica Martha Blackstone (Zeta Amicae of Greater Baltimore)
Amica Judy McFall (Zeta Amicae of Greater Baltimore)
Soror Lisa Hudley (Tau Eta Zeta Chapter)
Soror Roberta Clay (Omicron Chi Zeta Chapter)

2015

Soror Issie L. Shelton Jenkins, Esq. (Eta Pi Zeta Chapter)
Soror Elise H. Collier (Mu Xi Zeta Chapter)

2016

Soror Wanda A. Calvin Claiborne (Tau Eta Zeta Chapter)
Evangelist Teraleen R. Campbell (Tau Delta Zeta Chapter)
Dr. Elizabeth F. Johnson (Alpha Zeta Chapter)
Soror Juanita Robinson (Eta Pi Zeta Chapter)

2017

Soror Laura Charles-Horne (Tau Delta Zeta Chapter)
Soror Cheryl Harrison Murray (Tau Eta Zeta Chapter)
Dr. Bettina M. Scott (Alpha Zeta Chapter)
Soror Willa Watson (Eta Pi Zeta Chapter)

2018

Rev. Dr. Jalene Chase (Delta Zeta Zeta Chapter)
Soror Sherl B. Woodland (Alpha Zeta Chapter)
Soror Tahira Murphy (Tau Omega Zeta Chapter)
Soror Tamara D. Harris (Tau Eta Zeta Chapter)
Soror Tamika Daniels (Lambda Gamma Zeta Chapter)
Soror Sharae Sharp (Sigma Psi Zeta Chapter)

2019

Soror Arlinda Clark, Esq. (Eta Pi Zeta Chapter)
Soror Rosalyn Hannibal-Booker (Mu Xi Zeta Chapter)
Dr. Danielle Renee Green (Alpha Zeta Chapter)

2020

No receipents

2021

Soror Gwenneth Corujo (Eta Pi Zeta Chapter)
Soror Ruth Conway  (Lambda Gamma Zeta Chapter)
Soror Willa Watson (Eta Pi Zeta Chapter)

2022

Soror Sandra Belcher (Beta Alpha Sigma Zeta Chapter)
Soror Victoria Davis (Omicron Chi Zeta Chapter)
Soror Berthlyn Scoulios (Eta Pi Zeta Chapter)
Soror Natalie West-Makel (Alpha Zeta Chapter)
Soror Deborah Lowery (Alpha Zeta Chapter)